13th Lok Sabha – 1999

1 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
2 Alva,Smt. Margaret Kanara (Karnataka )
3 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. Mandya (Karnataka )
4 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
5 Basavanagoud,Shri Kolur Bellary(Karnataka )
6 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa Tumkur (Karnataka )
7 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand Banswara -ST (Rajasthan )
9 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab )
10 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal Jhabua -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
11 Brar,Sardar Jagmeet Singh Faridkot(Punjab )
12 Bundela,Shri Sujan Singh Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Buta Singh,Sardar Jalore -SC (Rajasthan )
14 Chaturvedi,Shri Satyavrat Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Chaudhary,Smt. Nisha Amarsinh Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
16 Chaudhary,Shri Ram Raghunath Nagaur (Rajasthan )
17 Chennithala,Shri Ramesh Mavelikkara (Kerala )
18 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan Malda (West Bengal )
19 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh Phillaur -SC (Punjab )
20 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan Berhampore (West Bengal )
21 Chowdhury,Smt. Renuka Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
22 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) Barmer (Rajasthan )
23 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra Karimganj -SC (Assam )
24 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan Raiganj (West Bengal )
25 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan Silchar (Assam )
26 Dudi,Shri Rameshwar Bikaner (Rajasthan )
27 Dullo,Shri Shamsher Singh Ropar -SC (Punjab )
28 Dutt,Shri Sunil Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
29 Farook,Shri M.O.H. Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
30 Galib,Shri Gurcharan Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
31 Gamang,Smt. Hema Koraput -ST (Odisha )
32 Gamlin,Shri Jarbom Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
33 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
35 George Eden,Shri Ernakulam (Kerala )
36 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh Dibrugarh (Assam )
37 Gogoi,Shri Dip Kaliabor (Assam )
38 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Kaliabor (Assam )
39 Gowda,Shri Puttaswamy Hassan (Karnataka )
40 Hamid,Shri Abdul Dhubri (Assam )
41 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna Jorhat (Assam )
42 Hansda,Shri Thomas Rajmahal -ST (Jharkhand )
43 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Bangalore North (Karnataka )
44 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
45 Jalappa,Shri R.L. Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
46 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Shahjahanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
47 Jose,Shri A.C. Trichur (Kerala )
48 Kamal Nath,Shri Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Karunakaran,Shri K. Mukundapuram (Kerala )
50 Kaur,Smt. Preneet Patiala (Punjab )
51 Khelsai Singh,Shri Surguja -ST (Chhattisgarh )
52 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh Adoor -SC (Kerala )
53 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple Shillong (Meghalaya )
54 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das Janjgir (Chhattisgarh )
55 Makwana,Shri Savshibhai Surendranagar (Gujarat )
56 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal Salumber -ST (Rajasthan )
57 Mistry,Shri Madhusudan Devram Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
58 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. Kolar -SC (Karnataka )
59 Muraleedharan,Shri K. Calicut (Kerala )
60 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Kanakapura (Karnataka )
61 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Nagpur (Maharashtra )
62 Naik,Shri A. Venkatesh Raichur (Karnataka )
63 Narah,Smt. Ranee Lakhimpur (Assam )
64 Natchiappan,Dr. Sudarsana E.M. Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
65 Nedurumalli Janardhana Reddy,Shri Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
66 Noor Bano,Begum Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
67 Ola,Shri Sis Ram Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
68 Osmani,Shri A.F. Golam Barpeta (Assam )
69 Pal,Dr. Mahendra Singh Nainital (Uttarakhand )
70 Patel,Shri Atmaram Maganbhai Mehesana (Gujarat )
71 Patel,Shri Dahya Bhai V. Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
72 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. Kaira (Gujarat )
73 Patel,Shri Tarachand Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
74 Patil,Shri Amarsinh Vasantrao Belgaum (Karnataka )
75 Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao Nanded (Maharashtra )
76 Patil,Shri Prakash V. Sangli (Maharashtra )
77 Patil,Shri Rudragouda Bagalkot (Karnataka )
78 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. Latur (Maharashtra )
79 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
80 Pilot,Shri Rajesh Dausa (Rajasthan )
81 Pilot,Smt. Rama Dausa (Rajasthan )
82 Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
83 Rajbangshi,Shri Madhab Mangaldoi (Assam )
84 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
85 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
86 Ramulu,Shri H.G. Koppal (Karnataka )
87 Rashtrapal,Shri Praveen Patan -SC (Gujarat )
88 Rau,Smt. Prabha Wardha (Maharashtra )
89 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
90 Reddy,Shri Y.S. Vivekananda Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
91 Saiduzzaman,Shri S. Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
92 Sanadi,Prof. Imam Dharwad South (Karnataka )
93 Sangtam,Shri K. Asungba Nagaland (Nagaland )
94 Saradgi,Shri Iqbal Ahmed Gulbarga (Karnataka )
95 Satyanarayana,Shri Botcha Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
96 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep -ST (Lakshadweep )
97 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
98 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
99 Sharma,Capt. Satish Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
100 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao Solapur (Maharashtra )
101 Shukla,Shri Shyama Charan Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )
102 Singh,Shri Balbir Jullundur (Punjab )
103 Singh,Shri Charanjit Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
104 Singh,Shri Lakshman Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
105 Singh,Shri Rajo Begusarai (Bihar )
106 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
107 Singh,Smt. Shyama Aurangabad (Bihar )
108 Singh,Shri Tilakdhari Prasad Kodarma (Jharkhand )
109 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad Dhenkanal (Odisha )
110 Sivakumar,Shri V.S. Trivandrum (Kerala )
111 Sorake,Shri Vinay Kumar Udupi (Karnataka )
112 Subba,Shri Moni Kumar Tezpur (Assam )
113 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. Alleppey (Kerala )
114 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt Nainital (Uttarakhand )
115 Tiwari,Shri Sunder Lal Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
116 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
117 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija Udaipur (Rajasthan )
118 Wadiyar,Shri Srikanta Datta Narasimharaja Mysore (Karnataka )