14th Lok Sabha – 2004

1. Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. 54. Hanumanthappa,Shri N. Y. 107.  Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam
  Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu ) Chitradurga (Karnataka )  Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
2. Ahmad,Dr. Shakeel 55. Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V. 108.  Rana,Shri Gurjeet Singh
  Madhubani (Bihar) Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )  Jullundur (Punjab )
3. Ahuja,Shri Govinda Arun 56. Hooda,Shri Bhupinder Singh 109.  Rani,Smt. K.
  Mumbai-North (Maharashtra ) Rohtak (Haryana )  Rasipuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
4. Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar 57. Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh 110.  Rao,Shri Devarakonda Vittal
  Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu ) Rohtak (Haryana )  Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
5. Alemao,Shri Churchill Braz 58. Hossain,Shri Abdul Mannan 111.  Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva
  Mormugao (Goa ) Murshidabad (West Bengal )  Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
6. Ambareesh,Shri M.H. 59. Hussain,Shri Anwar 112.  Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva
  Mandya (Karnataka ) Dhubri (Assam )  Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
7. Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap 60. Jai Parkash,Shri 113.  Rao Inderjit Singh,
  Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh ) Hisar (Haryana )  Mahendergarh (Haryana )
8. Ansari,Shri Furkan 61. Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash 114.  Rathwa,Shri Naranbhai J.
Godda (Jharkhand ) Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )  Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
9. Antulay,Shri Abdul Rehman 62. Jalappa,Shri R.L. 115.  Reddy,Shri Allola Indrakaran
Kulaba (Maharashtra ) Chikkballapur (Karnataka )  Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
10. Athithan,Shri Dhanuskodi 63. Jindal,Shri Naveen 116.  Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami
Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu ) Kurukshetra (Haryana )  Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
11. Baba,Shri K.C. Singh 64. Jogaiah,Shri Chegondi Venkata Hariram 117.  Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini
Nainital (Uttarakhand ) Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )  Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
12. Badiga,Shri Ramakrishna 65. Jogi,Shri Ajit 118.  Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash
Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh ) Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )  Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
13. Bahuguna,Shri Vijay 66. Kalmadi,Shri Suresh 119.  Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu
Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand ) Pune (Maharashtra )  Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
14. Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar 67. Kamal Nath,Shri 120.  Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan
Chandigarh (Chandigarh ) Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )  Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
15. Barad,Shri Jashubhai Dhanabhai 68.  Kamat,Shri Gurudas 121.  Reddy,Shri S.P.Y.
Junagadh (Gujarat )  Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )  Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
16. Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh 69.  Kaur,Smt. Preneet 122.  Reddy,Shri Y.S. Vivekananda
Faridabad (Haryana )  Patiala (Punjab )  Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
17. Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan 70.  Kerketta,Smt. Sushila 123.  Sahai,Shri Subodh Kant
Andaman and Nicobar Islands  Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )  Ranchi (Jharkhand )
18. Bhuria,Shri Kantilal 71.  Kharventhan,Shri Salarapatty Kuppusamy 124.  Sahu,Shri Chandra Sekhar
Jhabua -ST (Madhya Pradesh )  Palani (Tamil Nadu )  Berhampur (Odisha )
19. Bishnoi,Shri Kuldeep 72.  Kumar,Smt. Meira 125.  Sajjan Kumar,Shri
Bhiwani (Haryana )  Sasaram -SC (Bihar )  Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
20. Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi 73.  Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple 126.  Saradgi,Shri Iqbal Ahmed
Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )  Shillong (Meghalaya )  Gulbarga (Karnataka )
21. Chaliha,Shri Kirip 74.  Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal 127.  Sardinha,Shri Francisco
Gauhati (Assam )  Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )  Mormugao (Goa )
22. Chander Kumar,Prof. 75.  Maadam,Shri Vikrambhai Arjanbhai 128.  Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana
Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )  Jamnagar (Gujarat )  Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
23. Chaudhary,Dr. Tushar Amarsinh 76.  Mahabir Prasad,Shri 129.  Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao
Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )  Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )  Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
24. Chaure,Shri Bapu Hari 77.  Maken,Shri Ajay 130.  Selja,Kumari
Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )  New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )  Ambala -SC (Haryana )
25. Chavda,Shri Harisinh Pratapsinh 78.  Manvendra Singh,Shri 131.  Shandil,Dr. (Col.) Dhani Ram
Banaskantha (Gujarat )  Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )  Shimla -SC (Himachal Pradesh )
26. Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan 79.  Mcleod,Smt. Ingrid 132.  Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar
Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )  Nominated Anglo-Indian (Chhattisgarh )  Karnal (Haryana )
27. Chinta Mohan,Dr. 80.  Meena,Shri Namo Narain 133.  Sharma,Shri Madan Lal
Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )  Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )  Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
28. Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. 81.  Meinya,Dr. Thokchom 134.  Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku
Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )  Inner Manipur (Manipur )  Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
29. Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan 82.  Mishra,Dr. Rajesh Kumar 135.  Sibal,Shri Kapil
Malda (West Bengal )  Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )  Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
30. Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan 83.  Mistry,Shri Madhusudan Devram 136.  Singh,Shri Bijendra
Malda (West Bengal )  Sabarkantha (Gujarat )  Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
31. Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan 84.  Mukherjee,Shri Pranab 137.  Singh,Shri Devwrat
Berhampore (West Bengal )  Jangipur (West Bengal )  Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
32. Chowdhury,Smt. Renuka 85.  Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. 138.  Singh,Chaudhary Lal
Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )  Kolar -SC (Karnataka )  Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
33. Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan 86.  Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao 139.  Singh,Shri Manik
Raiganj (West Bengal )  Nagpur (Maharashtra )  Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
34. Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra 87.  Naik,Shri A. Venkatesh 140  Singh,Smt. Pratibha
Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )  Raichur (Karnataka )  Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
35. Deora,Shri Milind Murli 88.  Narbula,Shri Dawa 141.  Singh,Shri Ramsevak (Babuji)
Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )  Darjeeling (West Bengal )  Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
36. Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan 89.  Nedurumalli Janardhana Reddy,Shri 142.  Solanki,Shri Bharatsinh Madhavsinh
Silchar (Assam )  Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )  Anand (Gujarat )
37. Dikshit,Shri Sandeep 90.  Nikhil Kumar,Shri 143.  Subba,Shri Moni Kumar
East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )  Aurangabad (Bihar )  Tezpur (Assam )
38. Dubey,Shri Chandra Shekhar 91.  Nizamuddin,Shri G. 144.  Suklabaidya,Shri Lalit Mohan
Dhanbad (Jharkhand )  Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )  Karimganj -SC (Assam )
39. Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil 92.  Ola,Shri Sis Ram 145.  Sumbrui,Shri Bagun
Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )  Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )  Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
40. Dutt,Shri Sunil 93.  Oraon,Dr. Rameshwar 146.  Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla
Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )  Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )  Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
41. Elangovan,Shri E.V.K.S. 94.  Osmani,Shri A.F. Golam 147.  Thangka Balu,Shri K.V.
Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )  Barpeta (Assam )  Salem (Tamil Nadu )
42. Engti,Shri Biren Singh 95.  Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi 148.  Thummar,Shri Virjibhai
Autonomous District -ST (Assam )  Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )  Amreli (Gujarat )
43. Fanthome,Shri Francis 96.  Patel,Shri Dahya Bhai V. 149.  Tirath,Smt. Krishna
Nominated Anglo-Indian (NCT of Delhi )  Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )  Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
44. Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo 97.  Patel,Shri Dinsha J. 150.  Tytler,Shri Jagdish
Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )  Kaira (Gujarat )  Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
45. Gamang,Shri Giridhar 98.  Patel,Shri Jivabhai Ambalal 151.  Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh
Koraput -ST (Odisha )  Mehesana (Gujarat )  Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
46. Gandhi,Shri Rahul 99.  Patel,Shri Kishanbhai Vestabhai 152.  Vallabbhaneni,Shri Balashowry
Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )  Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )  Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
47. Gandhi,Smt. Sonia 100.  Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe 153.  Venkatswamy,Shri G.
Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )  Kopargaon (Maharashtra )  Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
48. Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya 101.  Patil,Shri Prakash V. 154.  Virupakshappa,Shri K.
Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )  Sangli (Maharashtra )  Koppal (Karnataka )
49. Gill,Shri Atma Singh 102.  Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu 155.  Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar
Sirsa -SC (Haryana )  Sangli (Maharashtra )  Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
50. Goel,Shri Surendra Prakash 103.  Pilot,Shri Sachin 156.  Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra
Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )  Dausa (Rajasthan )  Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
51. Gogoi,Shri Dip 104.  Prabhu,Shri R. 157.  Yadav,Dr. Karan Singh
Kaliabor (Assam )  Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )  Alwar (Rajasthan )
52. Gowda,Dr. (Smt.) Tejasvini 105.  Prasada,Shri Jitin 158.  Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar
Kanakapura (Karnataka )  Shahjahanpur(Uttar Pradesh )  Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
53. Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna 106.  Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati 159  Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud
Jorhat (Assam )  Bapatla(Andhra Pradesh )  Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )