2nd Lok Sabha – 1957

1. Abdur Rahman,Maulana Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
2. Abdur Rashid,Shri Bakshi Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
3. Achal Singh,Seth Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
4. Achar,Shri K.R. Mangalore (Mysore )
5. Achint Ram,Lala Patiala (Punjab )
6 Agadi,Shri Sangappa A. Koppal (Mysore )
7 Agrawal,Shri Manakbhai Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
8 Ahmed,Smt. Mofida Jorhat (Assam )
9 Ajit Singh,Shri Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
10 Akbar,Shaikh Mohammed Baramullah (Jammu and Kashmir )
11 Alva,Shri Joachim Kanara (Mysore )
12 Ambalam,Shri P. Subbiah Ramanthapuram (Madras )
13 Anjanappa,Shri B. Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
14 Arumugam,Shri R.S. Srivilliputhur (Madras )
15 Arumugham,Shri S.R. Namakkal-SC (Madras )
16 Ashanna,Shri K. Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Asthana,Shri Lila Dhar Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Atchamamba,Dr.(Smt.) Komarrraju Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
19 Ayyakkannu,Shri M. Nagapattinam-SC (Madras )
20 Ayyangar,Shri Madabhusi Ananthasayanam Chittoor (Andhra P )
21 Azad,Maulana Abul Kalam Gurgaon (Punjab )
22 Bagdi,Shri Maganlal Radhakrishnan Hoshangabad (Madhya P)
23 Bahadur Singh,Shri Ludhiana (Punjab )
24 Bajaj,Shri Kamalnayan Jamnalal Wardha (Bombay )
25 Bakliwal,Shri Mohan Lal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
26 Baldev Singh,Sardar Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
27 Balkrishnan,Shri S.C. Dindigul (Madras )
28 Balmiki,Shri Kanhaiya Lal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Banerjea,Shri Santosh Kumar Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
30 Banerji,Dr. Ramgati Bankura (West Bengal )
31 Banerjie,Shri Pulin Behari Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Barman,Shri Upendranath Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
33 Barupal,Shri Pannalal Bikaner (Rajasthan )
34 Basappa,Shri C.R. Tiptur (Mysore )
35 Basumatari,Shri Dharanidhor Goalpara-ST (Assam )
36 Bhagat,Shri Bali Ram Shahabad (Bihar )
37 Bhagavati,Shri Bijoy Chandra Darrang (Assam )
38 Bhakt Darshan,Shri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Bhargava,Pandit Mukut Bihari Lal Ajmer (Rajasthan )
40 Bhargava,Pandit Thakur Das Hissar (Punjab )
41 Bhatkar,Shri Laxmanrao Shrawanji Akola-SC (Bombay )
42 Bhattacharyya,Shri C.K. West Dinajpur (West Bengal )
43 Bhawani Prasad,Shri Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
44 Bhogji,Shri Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
45 Bibhuti Mishra,Shri Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
46 Bidari,Shri Ramappa Balappa Bijapur South (Mysore )
47 Birbal Singh,Shri Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
48 Birendra Bahadur Singh,Major Raja Bahadur Raipur (Madhya P )
49 Bisht,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
50 Biswas,Shri Bhola Nath Katihar (Bihar )
51 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
52 Borooah,Shri Prafulla Chandra Sibsagar (Assam )
53 Bose,Shri Prabhat Chandra Dhanbad (Bihar )
54 Brahm Perkash,Chowdhury Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
55 Brajeshwar Prasad,Shri Gaya-SC (Bihar )
56 Chanda,Shri Anil Kumar Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
57 Chandak,Shri BHikulal Lachhimichand Chhindwara (Madhya P )
58 Chandrashanker,Shri Manishankar Bhat Broach (Bombay )
59 Chaturvedi,Shri Rohanlal Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
60 Chaudhari,Shri Ranbir Singh Rohtak (Punjab )
61 Chavda,Shri Akbarbhai Dalumiya Banaskantha (Bombay )
62 Chawdhary,Dr. Chandra Mani Lal Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
63 Choudhuri,Smt. Ila Pal Nabadwip-SC (West Bengal )
64 Chuni Lal,Shri Ambala-SC (Punjab )
65 Daljit Singh,Sardar Kangra (Punjab )
66 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
67 Damar,Shri Amar Singh Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
68 Das,Shri Kamal Krishna Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
69 Das,Dr. Mono Mohan Asansol (West Bengal )
70 Das,Shri Nayan Tara Monghyr (Bihar )
71 Das,Shri Ram Dhani Nawada-SC (Bihar )
72 Das,Shri Shree Narayan Darbhanga (Bihar )
73 Dasappa,Shri H.C. Bangalore (Mysore )
74 Datar,Shri Balwantrao Nageshrao Belgaum (Mysore )
75 Deb,Shri Narasingha Malla Ugal Sanda Midnapore (West Bengal )
76 Deo,Shri Shankar Gulbarga (Mysore )
77 Desai,Shri Morarji Ranchhodji Surat-ST (Bombay )
78 Deshmukh,Shri Krishnarao Gulabrao Ramtek (Bombay )
79 Deshmukh,Dr. Punjabrao Shamrao Amravati (Bombay )
80 Dindod,Shri Jaljibhai Koyabhai Dohad-ST (Bombay )
81 Dinesh Singh,Shri Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
82 Dube,Shri Mulchand Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
83 Dublish,Shri Vishnu Sharan Sardhana (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Dwivedi,Shri Mannoolal Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
85 Elayaperumal,Shri L. Chidambaram-SC (Madras )
86 Ering,Shri D.
87 Gaewad,Shri Fatesinghrao Pratapsinghrao Baroda (Bombay )
88 Ganapathy,Shri T. Tiruchendur (Madras )
89 Ganapati Ram,Shri Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
90 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Gandhi,Shri Maneklal Maganlal Panchmahals (Bombay )
92 Ganga Devi,Smt. Unnao-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Ganpat Sahai,Shri Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
94 Gautam,Shri Chintaman Dhivruji Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
95 Ghosh,Shri Atulya Asansol (West Bengal )
96 Ghosh,Shri Mohindra Kumar Jamshedpur (Bihar )
97 Ghosh,Shri Nalini Ranjan Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
98 Gohain,Shri Chowkhamoon
99 Gohokar,Dr. Deorao Yeshwantrao Yeotmal (Bombay )
100 Gounder,Shri A. Doraiswami Tiruppattur (Madras )
101 Gounder,Shri K. Periaswami Karur (Madras )
102 Guha,Shri Arun Chandra Barasat (West Bengal )
103 Gupta,Shri Chheda Lal Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
104 Gupta,Shri Ram Krishan Mahendragarh (Punjab )
105 Hajarnavis,Shri Ramchandra Matand Bhandara-SC (Bombay )
106 Hansda,Shri Subodh Chandra Midnapore (West Bengal )
107 Har Govind,Shri Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Harvani,Shri Ansar Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Hathi,Shri Jaisukhlal Lalshankar Halar (Bombay )
110 Hazarika,Shri J.N. Dibrugarh (Assam )
111 Heda,Shri Harish Chandra Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
112 Hem Raj,Shri Kangra (Punjab )
113 Hifzur Rahman,Maulana Mohammad Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
114 Iqbal Singh,Sardar Ferozepur (Punjab )
115 Iyyani,Shri V. Eacharan Palghat (Kerala )
116 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
117 Jain,Shri Ajit Prasad Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Jain,Shri Mool Chand Kaithal (Punjab )
119 Jangde,Shri Resham Lal Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
120 Jedhe,Shri Gulabrao Keshavrao Baramati (Bombay )
121 Jedhe,Shri Keshavrao Marutirao Baramati (Bombay )
122 Jena,Shri Kanhu Charan Balasore (Odisha )
123 Jhunjhunwala,Shri Banarsi Prasad Bhagalpur Central (Bihar )
124 Jinachandran,Shri M.K. Tellicherry (Kerala )
125 Jogendra Sen,Shri Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
126 Jogendra Singh,Sardar Bahraich Distt. (West) (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Joshi,Shri Anand Chandra Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
128 Joshi,Shri Liladhar Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
129 Joshi,Smt. Subhadra Ambala-SC (Punjab )
130 Ju Deo,Maharajkumar Chandikeshwar Sharan  -ST (Madhya P )
131 Jyotishi,Pandit Jwala Prasad Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
132 Kale,Smt. Anasuyabai Purushottam Nagpur (Bombay )
133 Kamble,Dr. Devrao Namdevrao Pathrikar Nanded-SC (Bombay )
134 Kanakasabai Pillai,Shri R. Chidambaram-SC (Madras )
135 Kanungo,Shri Nityanand Cuttack (Odisha )
136 Karmarkar,Shri Dattatraya Parasuram Dharwad North (Mysore )
137 Kashi Ram,Shri V. Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
138 Kasliwal,Shri Nemi Chandra Kota (Rajasthan )
139 Kayal,Shri Paresh Nath Basirhat (West Bengal )
140 Kedaria,Shri Chhaganbhai Madaribhai Mandavi-ST (Bombay )
141 Kesar Kumari,Devi,Rani Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
142 Keshava,Shri N. alias N. Keshavaiengar Bangalore City (Mysore )
143 Keskar,Dr. Balkrishna Vishwanath Musafirkhana (Uttar Pradesh )
144 Khadiwala,Shri Kanhaiyalal Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Khan,Shri Osman Ali S. Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
146 Khan,Shri Sadath Ali Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
147 Khan,Shri Shah Nawaz Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
148 Khedkar,Shri Gopalrao Bajirao Akola-SC (Bombay )
149 Khimji,Shri Bhawanji Arjan Kutch (Bombay )
150 Khuda Buksh,Shri Muhammed Murshidabad (West Bengal )
151 Khwaja,Shri A. Jamal Y. Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Kiledar,Shri R.S. Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
153 Kistaiya,Shri Surti Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
154 Koratkar,Shri V.K. Hyderabad City (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Kotoki,Shri Liladhar Nowgong (Assam )
156 Kottukapally,Shri George Thomas Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
157 Koya,Shri K. Nalla
158 Kripalani,Smt. Sucheta New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
159 Krishna,Shri M.R. Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
160 Krishna Chandra,Shri Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
161 Krishnaiah,Shri D. Balarama Gudiwada (Andhra Pradesh )
162 Krishnamachari,Shri T.T. Madras South (Madras )
163 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Tumkur (Mysore )
164 Kureel,Shri Baijnath Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
165 Lachchi Ram,Chaudhary Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
166 Lahiri,Shri Jiten Serampore (West Bengal )
167 Laskar,Prof. Nibaran Chandra Cachar-SC (Assam )
168 Latif,Shri M. Abdul Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Laxmi Bai,Smt. Sangam Vicarabad (Andhra Pradesh )
170 Mahadeo Prasad,Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
171 Maheshwari,Dr. Govind Das Jeewan Das Jabalpur (Madhya P)
172 Maiti,Shri Nikunja Bihari Ghatal (West Bengal )
173 Majithia,Sardar Surjit Singh Taran Taran (Punjab )
174 Malaviya,Shri Govind Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
175 Malaviya,Shri Keshav Dev Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
176 Malhotra,Shri Inder Jit Kathua (Jammu and Kashmir )
177 Malliah,Shri U. Srinivasa Udupi (Mysore )
178 Mallik,Shri D.C. Dhanbad (Bihar )
179 Malvia,Shri Kanhaiyalal Bherulal Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
180 Malviya,Shri Moti Lal Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
181 Manaen,Shri T. Darjeeling (West Bengal )
182 Mandal,Shri Jiyalal Khagaria (Bihar )
183 Mandal,Dr. Pashupati Bankura (West Bengal )
184 Maniyangadan,Shri Mathew Kottayam (Kerala )
185 Manjula Devi,Rani Goalpara-ST (Assam )
186 Mardi,Shri Selku West Dinajpur (West Bengal )
187 Masuriya Din,Shri Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
188 Mathur,Shri Harish Chandra Pali (Rajasthan )
189 Mathur,Shri Mathuradas Nagaur (Rajasthan )
190 Mehdi,Raja Syed Ahmad Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
191 Mehta,Shri Balvantray Gopalji Gohilwad (Bombay )
192 Mehta,Shri Jaswantraj Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
193 Mehta,Smt. Krishna Kishtwar (Jammu and Kashmir )
194 Melkote,Dr. Gopal S. Raichur (Mysore )
195 Menon,Shri V.K. Krishna Bombay City North (Bombay )
196 Minimata Agam Dass Guru,Smt. Baloda Bazar-SC (Madhya P)
197 Mishra,Shri Lalit Narayan Saharsa (Bihar )
198 Mishra,Shri Mathura Prasad Begusarai (Bihar )
199 Mishra,Shri Shyam Nandan Jainagar (Bihar )
200 Misra,Shri Bhagwandin Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
201 Misra,Shri Raghubar Dayal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Misra,Shri Raja Ram Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
203. Mohan Swarup,Shri Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
204. Mohideen,Shri M. Gulam Dindigul (Madras )
205. Mohiuddin,Shri Ahmed Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
206. Morarka,Radheyshyam Ramkumar Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
207 Murmu,Shri Paika Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
208 Murthy,Shri Bayya Suryanarayana Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
209 Murti,Shri Missula Suryanarayana Golugonda-ST (Andhra P)
210 Musafir,Sardar Gurmukh Singh Amritsar (Punjab )
211 Muthukrishnan,Shri M. Vellore (Madras )
212 Nadar,Shri P. Thanulingam Nagercoil (Madras )
213 Naidu,Shri R. Govindarajulu Tiruvallur (Madras )
214 Nair,Shri C. Krishnan Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
215 Nair,Shri K. P. Kutti Krishnan Kozhikode (Kerala )
216 Naldurgker,Venkatrao Shriniwasrao Osmanabad (Bombay )
217 Nanda, Gulzarilal Sabarkantha (Bombay )
218 Nanjappa,Shri C. Nilgiris (Madras )
219 Narain Din,Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
220 Narasimhan,Shri C.R. Krishnagiri (Madras )
221 Narayanaswami,Shri R. Periyakulam (Madras )
222 Nardeo Snatak,Shri Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
223 Naskar,Purnendu Sekhar Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
224 Nathwani,Shri Narendra Paragji Sorath (Bombay )
225 Nayak,Shri Mohan Ganjam (Odisha )
226 Negi,Shri Nek Ram Mahasu-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
227 Nehru,Shri Jawaharlal Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
228 Nehru,Smt. Uma Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
229 Neswi,Shri Thimmappa Rudrappa Dharwad South (Mysore )
230 Onkar Lal Chauhan,Shri Kota (Rajasthan )
231 Oza,Shri Ghanshyambhai Chhotalal Zalawad (Bombay )
232 Padal,Shri Kankipati Veeranna Golugonda-ST (Andhra P)
233 Padam Dev,Shri Chamba (Himachal Pradesh )
234 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
235 Palaniyandy,Shri M. Perambalur-SC (Madras )
236 Pande,Shri C.D. Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
237 Pandey,Shri Kashi Nath Hata (Uttar Pradesh )
238 Pangarkar,Shri Nagorao Kerojee Parbhani (Bombay )
239 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Puri (Odisha )
240 Panna Lal,Shri Faizabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
241 Paragi Lal,Shri Sitapur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
242 Parmar,Shri Deenbandhu Udaipur (Rajasthan )
243 Parmar,Dr. Yeshwant Singh Mahasu-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
244 Patel,Kumari Manibehn Vallabhbhai Anand (Bombay )
245 Patel,Shri Nanubhai Nichhabhai Bulsar-ST (Bombay )
246 Patel,Shri Rajeshwara Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
247 Patil,Shri Rakhmaji Dhondiba Bhir (Bombay )
248 Patil,Shri Sadashiv Kanoji Bombay City South (Bombay )
249 Patil,Shri T.S. Akola-SC (Bombay )
250 Pattabhi Raman,Shri C.R. Kumbakonam (Madras )
251 Peddaya,Shri M. Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
252 Pillai,Shri P.T. Thanu Tirunelveli (Madras )
253 Prabhakar,Shri Naval Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
254 Radha Raman,Shri Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
255 Raghubir Sahai,Shri Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
256 Raghunath Singh,Shri Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
257 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
258 Rai,Smt. Sahodrabai Murlidhar Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
259 Raj Bahadur,Shri Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
260 Rajiah,Shri Devanapalli Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
261 Raju,Dr. Dalta Satyanarayana Rajahmundry (Andhra P)
262 Ram Saran,Prof. Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
263 Ram Shankar Lal,Shri Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
264 Ramakrishnan,Shri P.R. Pollachi (Madras )
265 Ramanathan Chettiar,Shri R. Pudukkottai (Madras )
266 Ramaswamy,Shri K.S. Gobichettipalayam (Madras )
267 Ramaswamy,Shri Puli Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
268 Ramaswamy,Shri S.V. Salem (Madras )
269 Ramaul,Shri S.N. Mahasu-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
270 Rampure,Shri Mahadevappa Gulbarga (Mysore )
271 Rane,Shri Shivram Rango Buldana (Bombay )
272 Ranga,Prof. Nayakulu G. Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
273 Rao,Shri Etikala Madhusudan Mahabubabad (Andhra P)
274 Rao,Janumpally Rameshwar Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Rao,Shri M. Sri Ranga Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
276 Rao,Shri Mandali Venkata Krishna Masulipatnam (Andhra P )
277 Rao,Shri Mosalikanti Thirumala Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
278 Rao,Shri P. Hanmanth Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
279 Rao,Shri R.N. Jalna (Bombay )
280 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Koraput-ST (Odisha )
281 Raut,Shri Bhola Champaran-SC (Bihar )
282 Reddy,Shri C. Bali Markapur (Andhra Pradesh )
283 Reddy,Shri K.Chengalaraya Kolar-SC (Mysore )
284 Reddy,Shri K.V. Ramakrishna Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
285 Reddy,Shri R. Lakshminarasa Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
286 Reddy,Shri Ronda Narappa Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
287 Reddy,Shri T.N. Viswanatha Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
288 Reddy,Shri Vutukuru Rami Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
289 Renuka Ray,Smt. Malda (West Bengal )
290 Roy,Shri Bishwanath Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
291 Rup Narain,Shri Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
292 Sadhu Ram,Chaudhary Jullundur (Punjab )
293 Sahaya,Shri Syamnandan Muzaffarpur Central (Bihar )
294 Sahu,Shri Bhagabat Balasore (Odisha )
295 Sahu,Shri Rameshwar Darbhanga-SC (Bihar )
296 Saigal,Sardar Amar Singh Janjgir-Dist.Bilashpur (Madhya P)
297 Salam,Shri M.K.M. Abdul Tiruchirapalli (Madras )
298 Samanta,Shri Satis Chandra Tamluk (West Bengal )
299 Samantsinhar,Dr. Nrusinha Charan Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
300 Sambandam,Shri K.R. Nagapattinam-SC (Madras )
301 Sanganna,Shri Toyaka Koraput-ST (Odisha )
302 Sanghi,Shri Narendra Kumar Nagaur (Rajasthan )
303 Sankarapandian,Shri M. Tenkasi-SC (Madras )
304 Sardar,Shri Bholi Saharsa (Bihar )
305 Sarhadi,Shri Ajit Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
306 Sarma,Shri Ananta Tripathi Chatrapur (Odisha )
307 Satanarayana,Shri Biddika Parvathipuram-ST (Andhra P)
308 Satish Chandra,Shri Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
309 Satyabhama Devi,Smt. Nawada-SC (Bihar )
310 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
311 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
312 Sen Gupta,Shri Phani Gopal Purnea (Bihar )
313 Shah,Smt. Jayaben Girnar (Bombay )
314 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra  Garhwal (Uttar P )
315 Shah, Manubhai Mansukhlal Madhya Saurashtra (Bombay )
316 Shakuntala Devi,Smt. Banka (Bihar )
317 Shankaraiya,Shri M. Mysore (Mysore )
318 Sharma,Shri Diwan Chand Gurdaspur (Punjab )
319 Sharma,Pandit Krishan Chandra Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
320 Sharma,Shri Radha Charan Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
321 Shastri,Pandit Hiralal Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
322 Shastri,Shri Lal Bahadur Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
323 Shastri,Swami Ramanand Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
324 Shivananjappa,Shri M.K. Mandya (Mysore )
325 Shobha Ram,Shri Alwar (Rajasthan )
326 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Baloda Bazar-SC (Madhya P)
327 Siddananjappa,Shri H. Hassan (Mysore )
328 Siddiah,Shri S.M. Mysore (Mysore )
329 Singh,Shri Avadhesh Kumar Katihar (Bihar )
330 Singh,Shri Babu Nath Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
331 Singh,Chaudhary Badan Bisauli (Uttar Pradesh )
332 Singh,Shri Dinesh Pratap Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
333 Singh,Shri Har Prasad Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
334 Singh,Sardar Hukum Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
335 Singh,Shri Kalika Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
336 Singh,Shri Kamal Narain Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
337 Singh,Shri Lachman
338 Singh,Shri Mahendra Nath Maharajganj (Bihar )
339 Singh,Shri R. P. Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
340 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
341 Singh,Dr. Ram Subhag Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
342 Singh,Shri Ramesh Prasad Aurangabad (Bihar )
343 Singh,Shri Umrao Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
344 Sinha,Shri Anirudha Madhubani (Bihar )
345 Sinha,Shri Banarsi Prasad Monghyr (Bihar )
346 Sinha,Shri Gajendra Prasad Palamau-SC (Bihar )
347 Sinha,Shri Jhulan Siwan (Bihar )
348 Sinha,Shri Kailash Pati Nalanda (Bihar )
349 Sinha,Shri Sarangdhar Patna (Bihar )
350 Sinha,Shri Satya Narayan Samastipur (Bihar )
351 Sinha,Shri Satyendra Narayan Aurangabad (Bihar )
352 Sinha,Smt. Tarkeshwari Barh (Bihar )
353 Sinhasan Singh,Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
354 Siva,Dr. M.V. Gangadhara Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
355 Somani,Shri Gajadhar Hajarilal Dausa (Rajasthan )
356 Sonavane,Shri Tayappa Hari Sholapur-SC (Bombay )
357 Subbarayan,Dr. P. Tiruchengode (Madras )
358 Subramanyam,Shri Tekur Bellary (Mysore )
359 Suisa,Shri Rungsung Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
360 Sultan,Smt. Maimoona Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
361 Sumat Prasad,Shri Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
362 Sunder Lal,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
363 Suraj prasad alias Surya Prasad,Shri Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
364 Swami,Shri V.N. Chanda (Bombay )
365 Swamy,Shri N.R.Muni Vellore (Madras )
366 Swaran Singh,Sardar Jullundur (Punjab )
367 Syed Mahmud,Dr. Gopalganj (Bihar )
368 Tahir,Shri Mohammad Kishanganj (Bihar )
369 Tantia,Shri Rameshwar Sikar (Rajasthan )
370 Tariq,Shri A.M. Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
371 Tewari,Shri Dwarika Nath Cachar-SC (Assam )
372 Thakur,Shri Bangshi Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
373 Thevar,Shri Pasumpon U. Muthuramalinga Srivilliputhur(Madras )
374 Thimmaiah,Shri Dodda Kolar-SC (Mysore )
375 Thomas,Shri A.M. Ernakulam (Kerala )
376 Tirtha,Swami Ramananda- Aurangabad (Bombay )
377 Tiwari,Shri Babulal Surajbhan Nimar(Khandwa) (Madhya P)
378 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Kesaria (Bihar )
379 Tiwary,Shri Ram Sahai Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
380 Tribhuan Narayan Singh,Shri Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
381 Tripathi,Shri Vishambhar Dayal Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
382 Tula Ram,Shri Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
383 Tyabji,Shri Saif F.B. Jalna (Bombay )
384 Tyagi,Shri Mahavir Dehradun (Uttar Pradesh )
385 Uikey,Shri Mangru Ganu Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
386 Upadhyay,Pandit Munishwar Datt Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
387 Upadhyaya,Shri Shiv Datt Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
388 Vairavan,Shri A. Servai Tanjore (Madras )
389 Varma,Shri Bipin Bihari Champaran (Bihar )
390 Varma,Shri Manikya Lal Udaipur (Rajasthan )
391 Varma,Shri Ramsingh Bhai Nimad (Madhya Pradesh )
392 Vedakumari,Kumari Mothey Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
393 Venkataraman,Shri R. Tanjore (Madras )
394 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Adoni (Andhra Pradesh )
395 Vijaya Ananda,Lt.Col. Dr. Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
396 Vishwanath Prasad,Shri Azamgarh Distt West-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
397 Vyas,Shri Radhelal Beharilal Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
398 Vyas,Shri Ramesh Chandra Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
399 Wadiwa,Shri Narayanrao Maniram Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
400 Wasnik,Shri Balkrishna Ramchandra Bhandara-SC (Bombay )
401 Wilson,Shri John N. Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
402 Wodeyar,Shri K.G. Shimoga (Mysore )
403 Yadav,Shri Ramrao Narayanrao Parbhani (Bombay )

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *