5th Lok Sabha – 1971

1 Abdul Shafee,Shri Chanda (Maharashtra )
2 Achal Singh,Seth Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Afzalpurkar,Shri Dharamao Sharanappa Gulbarga (Mysore )
4 Aga,Shri Syed Ahmed Baramullah (Jammu and Kashmir )
5 Agarwala,Shri Kamala Prasad Tezpur (Assam )
6 Agrawal,Shri Shrikrishna Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Ahirwar,Shri Nathu Ram Tikamgarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
8 Ahmed,Shri Fakhruddin Ali Barpeta (Assam )
9 Alagesan Mudaliar,Shri O.V. Tiruttani (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ambesh,Shri Chhatrapati Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Amrit Nahata,Shri Barmer (Rajasthan )
12 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Gudiwada (Andhra Pradesh )
13 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
14 Ansari,Shri Ziaur Rahman Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Asghar Husain,Shri K.M. Akola (Maharashtra )
17 Austin,Dr. Henry Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar )
19 Aziz Imam,Shri Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Bahuguna,Shri Hemwati Nandan Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Bajpai,Shri Vidya Dhar Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Bakula,Shri Kushok G. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
23 Balakrishniah,Shri Thamburu Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Banamali Babu,Shri Sambalpur (Odisha )
25 Banerjee,Smt. Mukul New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
26 Barman,Shri Rasendra Nath Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
27 Barua,Shri Bedabrata Kaliabor (Assam )
28 Barupal,Shri Pannalal Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
29 Basappa,Shri Kondaji Chitradurga (Mysore )
30 Bassayya,Swami Siddarameshwar Koppal (Mysore )
31 Basumatari,Shri Dharanidhor Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
32 Besra,Shri Satya Chandra Dumka-ST (Bihar )
33 Bhagat,Shri Bali Ram Shahabad (Bihar )
34 Bhagat,Shri H.K.L. East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
35 Bhai,Shri Ram Singh Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
36 Bhandare,Shri R.D. Bombay Central (Maharashtra )
37 Bhargava,Shri Bashweshwar Nath Ajmer (Rajasthan )
38 Bhatia,Shri Durgadas Amritsar (Punjab )
39 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab )
40 Bhattacharyyia,Shri Chapalendu Giridih (Bihar )
41 Bhimappa Ellappa,Choudari Bijapur (Mysore )
42 Bhuvarahan,Shri Irruppu Govindaswamy Mettur (Tamil Nadu )
43 Bibhuti Mishra,Shri Motihari (Bihar )
44 Bisht,Shri Narendra Singh Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
45 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Brahmanand,Swami Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
47 Buta Singh,Sardar Ropar-SC (Punjab )
48 Chakleshwar Singh,Shri Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Chanda,Smt. Jyotsna Cachar-SC (Assam )
50 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Chandrashekarappa,Shri T.V. Shimoga (Mysore )
52 Chandrika Prasad,Shri Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
53 Chaturvedi,Shri Rohanlal Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Chaudhary,Shri Amarsinh Zinabhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
55 Chaudhary,Shri Ram Prakash Ambala-SC (Haryana )
56 Chavan,Shri Dajisaheb Ramrao Karad (Maharashtra )
57 Chavan,Smt. Premalabai Dajisaheb Karad (Maharashtra )
58 Chavan,Shri Yashwantrao Balwantrao Satara (Maharashtra )
59 Chavda,Shri Khemchandbhai Patan-SC (Gujarat )
60 Chawla,Shri Amar Nath Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
61 Chellachami,Shri A.M. Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
62 Chhotey Lal,Shri Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
63 Chhutten Lal,Shri Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
64 Chikkalingaiah,Shri Keragode Mandya (Mysore )
65 Choudhury,Shri Moinul Haque Dhubri (Assam )
66 Daga,Shri Mool Chand Pali (Rajasthan )
67 Dalbir Singh,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
68 Dalip Singh,Chaudhry Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
69 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Solapur (Maharashtra )
70 Darbara Singh,Shri Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
71 Das,Shri Anadi Charan Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
72 Das,Shri Dharanidhar Mangaldoi (Assam )
73 Dasappa,Shri M.Tulsidas Mysore (Mysore )
74 Daschowdhury,Shri Benoy Krishna Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
75 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan Calcutta South (West Bengal )
76 Deo,Shri Shankar Narayan Singh Bankura (West Bengal )
77 Deshmukh,Shri Krishnarao Gulabrao Amravati (Maharashtra )
78 Deshmukh,Shri Shivajirao Shankarrao Parbhani (Maharashtra )
79 Dev,Shri Shankar Bidar-SC (Mysore )
80 Dhamankar,Shri Shrikrishna Vaijnath Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
81 Dharia,Shri Mohan Manikchand Poona (Maharashtra )
82 Dhillon,Dr. Gurdial Singh Taran Taran (Punjab )
83 Dhusia,Shri Anand Prasad Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Dikshit,Shri Jagdish Chandra Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
85 Dinesh Singh,Shri Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
86 Dixit,Shri Gangacharan Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
87 Doda,Shri Hira Lal Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
88 Dube,Shri Vishmbhardas Jwala Prasad Bhandara (Maharashtra )
89 Dumada,Shri Laxman Kakadya Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
90 Dwivedi,Shri Nageshwar Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
92 Gaekwad,Shri Fatesinghrao Pratapsinghrao Baroda (Gujarat )
93 Gamang,Ms. Bhagirathi Koraput-ST (Odisha )
94 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Koraput-ST (Odisha )
95 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
96 Ganesh,Shri K.R. Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
97 Ganga Devi,Smt. Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
98 Gangadeb,Shri Badakumar Pratap Angul (Odisha )
99 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
100 Gautam,Shri Chintaman Dhivruji Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
101 Gavit,Shri Tukaram Huraji Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
102 Genda Singh,Shri Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
103 George,Shri A.C. Mukundapuram (Kerala )
104 Ghosh,Shri Prashant Kumar Ranchi (Bihar )
105 Gill,Sardar Mohinder Singh Ferozepur (Punjab )
106 Giri,Shri Varah Shanker Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
107 Godara,Shri Mani Ram Hissar (Haryana )
108 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Jorhat (Assam )
109 Gohain,Shri C.C.
110 Gokhale,Shri Hari Ramchandra Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
111 Gopal,Shri K. Karur (Tamil Nadu )
112 Goswami,Shri Dinesh Chandra Gauhati (Assam )
113 Gotkhinde,Shri Ganpati Tukaram Sangli (Maharashtra )
114 Gounder,Shri T. Thirthagiri Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
115 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. Chikmagalur (Mysore )
116 Gowda,Shri Pampan Gowda Sakreppa Raichur (Mysore )
117 Hansda,Shri Subodh Chandra Midnapore (West Bengal )
118 Hanumanthaiya,Shri K. Bangalore City (Mysore )
119 Hari Singh,Shri Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
120 Ishaque,Shri A.K.M. Basirhat (West Bengal )
121 Jadeja,Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Jamnagar (Gujarat )
122 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Kanakapura (Mysore )
123 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
124 Jamilur Rahman,Shri Kishanganj (Bihar )
125 Jeyalakshmi,Smt. Venkatasamy Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
126 Jha,Shri Binodanand Darbhanga (Bihar )
127 Jha,Shri Chiranjib Saharsa (Bihar )
128 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
129 Joshi,Shri Popatlal Mulshanker Bhai Banaskantha (Gujarat )
130 Joshi,Smt. Subhadra Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
131 Kadam,Shri Dattajirao Baburao Hatkanangale (Maharashtra )
132 Kadam,Shri Jagjivanrao Ganpatrao Wardha (Maharashtra )
133 Kakodkar,Shri Purushottam Shastri Panjim (Goa, Daman and Diu )
134 Kakoti,Shri Robindra Nath Dibrugarh (Assam )
135 Kale,Shri Baburao Janglu Jalna (Maharashtra )
136 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
137 Kamble,Shri Tulsiram Dashrath Latur (Maharashtra )
138 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Palamau-SC (Bihar )
139 Kantamma,Smt. T. Lakshmi Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
140 Kapur,Shri Sat Pal Patiala (Punjab )
141 Karan Singh,Dr. Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
142 Kasture,Shri Arjun Shripat Khamgaon-SC (Maharashtra )
143 Kaul,Smt. Sheila Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
144 Kavade,Shri Bhanudas Ramchandra Nashik (Maharashtra )
145 Khadilkar,Shri Raghunath Keshav Baramati (Maharashtra )
146 Khan,Shri Shah Nawaz Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
147 Khan,Shri Tayyab Hussain Gurgaon (Haryana )
148 Khan,Shri Zulfiquar Ali Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
149 Khuda Bukhsh,Shri Muhammed Murshidabad (West Bengal )
150 Kinder Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Kisku,Prof. Amiya Kumar Jhargram-ST (West Bengal )
152 Kotoki,Shri Liladhar Nowgong (Assam )
153 Kotrashetti,Shri Appaya Kravirappa Belgaum (Mysore )
154 Krishna,Shri S.M. Mandya (Mysore )
155 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Kolar-SC (Mysore )
156 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Hoskote (Mysore )
157 Kulkarni,Shri Rajaram Gopal alias Raja Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
158 Kumaramangalam,Shri S. Mohan Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
159 Kureel,Shri Baijnath Ramsanehighat-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
160 Lakkappa,Shri K. Tumkur (Mysore )
161 Lakshminarayanan,Shri M.R. Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
162 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj-SC (Assam )
163 Lutfal Haque,Haji Jangipur (West Bengal )
164 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
165 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
166 Mahapatra,Shri Shyam Sunder Balasore (Odisha )
167 Maharaj Singh,Shri Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
168 Mahata,Shri Debendra Nath Purulia (West Bengal )
169 Maheshwari,Dr. Govind Das Jeewan Das Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
170 Mahishi,Dr. Sarojini bindurao Dharwad North (Mysore )
171 Majhi,Shri Gajadhar Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
172 Majhi,Shri Kumar Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
173 Malaviya,Shri Keshav Dev Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Malhotra,Shri Inder Jit Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
175 Mallanna,Shri K. Madhugiri (Mysore )
176 Mandal,Shri Jagdish Narain Godda (Bihar )
177 Mandal,Shri Yamuna Prasad Samastipur (Bihar )
178 Manhar,Shri Bhagatram Rajaram Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Marandi,Shri Iswar Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
180 Maurya,Shri Buddha Priya Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
181 Mehta,Dr. Jivraj Narayan Amreli (Gujarat )
182 Mehta,Dr. Mahipatray M. Kutch (Gujarat )
183 Minimata Agam Dass Guru,Smt. Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
184 Mirdha,Shri Nathu Ram Nagaur (Rajasthan )
185 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
186 Mishra,Shri Jagannath Madhubani (Bihar )
187 Mishra,Shri Lalit Narayan Darbhanga (Bihar )
188 Mishra,Shri S.N. Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Modi,Shri Shrikrishan Sikar (Rajasthan )
190 Mohammad Yusuf,Shri Siwan (Bihar )
191 Mohan Swarup,Shri Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
192 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Dharwad South (Mysore )
193 Murmu,Shri Yogesh Chandra Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
194 Murthy,Shri Bayya Suryanarayana Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
195 Naik,Shri Balakrishna Venkanna Kanara (Mysore )
196 Nanda,Shri Gulzarilal Kaithal (Haryana )
197 Negi,Shri Pratap Singh Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
198 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
199 Nimbalkar,Shri Rajaram Dadasaheb Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
200 Nirula Kailas,Dr. Narain Bombay South (Maharashtra )
201 Nitiraj Singh,Chaudhary Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
202 Oraon,Shri Kartik Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
203 Oraon,Shri Tuna Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
204 Oza,Shri Ghanshyambhai Chhotalal Rajkot (Gujarat )
205 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Hindaun-SC (Rajasthan )
206 Painuli,Shri Paripoornanand Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
207 Palodakar,Shri Manikrao Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
208 Pande,Shri Tarkeshwar Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
209 Pandey,Shri Damodar Hazaribagh (Bihar )
210 Pandey,Shri Krishna Chandra Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
211 Pandey,Shri Narsingh Narain Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
212 Pandey,Shri Ramsahai Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
213 Pandey,Shri Sudhakar Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
214 Pandit,Shri Sayajirao Trimbakrao Bhir (Maharashtra )
215 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
216 Pant,Shri Krishna Chandra Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
217 Paokai Haokip,Shri Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
218 Parashar,Prof. Narain Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
219 Parikh,Shri Rasiklal Umedchand Surendranagar (Gujarat )
220 Partap Singh,Shri Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
221 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
222 Paswan,Shri Ram Bhagat Rosera-SC (Bihar )
223 Patel,Shri Arvind Mohanlal Rajkot (Gujarat )
224 Patel,Shri Prabhudas Dabhoi (Gujarat )
225 Patel,Shri Raubhai Ramjibhai Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
226 Patil,Shri Anantrao Vithalrao Khed (Maharashtra )
227 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
228 Patil,Shri Chudaman Ananda Rawandale Dhulia (Maharashtra )
229 Patil,Shri Krishnarao Madhavrao Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
230 Patil,Shri Sanganagouda Basanagouda Bagalkot (Mysore )
231 Patil,Shri Tulsiram Abaji Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
232 Patnaik,Shri Banamali Puri (Odisha )
233 Patnaik,Shri Janki Ballav Cuttack (Odisha )
234 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
235 Peje,Shri Shantaram Laxman Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
236 Prabodh Chandra,Shri Gurdaspur (Punjab )
237 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
238 Prasad,Shri Ram Surat Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
239 Prasad,Shri Shiva Chandika Banka (Bihar )
240 Qureshi,Shri Mohamed Shafi Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
241 Radhakrishnan,Shri S. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
242 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
243 Rai,Shri S.K. Sikkim (Sikkim )
244 Rai,Smt. Sahodrabai Murlidhar Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
245 Raj Bahadur,Shri Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
246 Rajdeo Singh,Shri Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
247 Raju,Shri M.T. Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
248 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
249 Ram,Shri T. Mohan Araria-SC (Bihar )
250 Ram Dayal,Shri Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
251 Ram Dhan,Shri Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Ram Sewak,Chowdhary Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
253 Ram Swarup,Shri Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
254 Ramachandran,Shri Kadannappalli Kasaragod (Kerala )
255 Ramji Ram,Shri Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
256 Rana,Shri T.S.Mansinhji Bhasaheb Broach (Gujarat )
257 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
258 Rao,Shri K. Narayana Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
259 Rao,Dr. K.L. Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
260 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
261 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
262 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Chatrapur (Odisha )
263 Rao,Dr. V.K.R. Varadaraja Bellary (Mysore )
264 Rathia,Shri Ummed Singh Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
265 Rathore,Shri Awadhesh Chandra Singh Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
266 Raut,Shri Bhola Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
267 Ravi,Shri Vayalar Chirayinkil (Kerala )
268 Ray,Smt. Maya Raiganj (West Bengal )
269 Ray,Shri Siddhartha Shankar Raiganj (West Bengal )
270 Reddi,Shri Ponnapati Antony Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
271 Reddy,Shri K. Kodanda Rami Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
272 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
273 Reddy,Shri P. Narasimha Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
274 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Reddy,Shri Poddutoori Ganga Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
276 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Kavali (Andhra Pradesh )
277 Reddy,Shri Sid Ram Gulbarga (Mysore )
278 Richhariya,Dr. Govind Dass Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
279 Rohatgi,Smt. Sushila Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
280 Roy,Shri Bishwanath Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
281 Sadhu Ram,Chaudhary Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
282 Saini,Shri Mulki Raj Dehradun (Uttar Pradesh )
283 Salebhoy,Shri Abdul Kader Bombay Central South (Maharashtra )
284 Salve,Shri Narendra Kumar P. Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
285 Sanghi,Shri Narendra Kumar Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
286 Sankta Prasad,Dr. Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
287 Sarkar,Shri Sakti Kumar Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
288 Satanarayana,Shri Biddika Parvathipuram-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
289 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Akola (Maharashtra )
290 Satish Chandra,Shri Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
291 Satpathy,Shri Devendra Dhenkanal (Odisha )
292 Savant,Shri Shankar Rao B. Kolaba (Maharashtra )
293 Savitri Shyam,Smt. Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
294 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
295 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
296 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
297 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
298 Shafquat Jung,Shri Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
299 Shailani,Shri Chandra Pal Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
300 Shambhu Nath,Shri Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
301 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikodi-SC (Mysore )
302 Sharma,Shri Anant Prasad Buxar (Bihar )
303 Sharma,Dr. Hari Prasad Alwar (Rajasthan )
304 Sharma,Shri Madho Ram Karnal (Haryana )
305 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Dausa (Rajasthan )
306 Sharma,Shri Ram Narain Dhanbad (Bihar )
307 Sharma,Dr. Shankar Dayal Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
308 Shashi Bhushan,Shri South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
309 Shastri,Shri Biswanarayan Lakhimpur (Assam )
310 Shastri,Prof. Raja Ram Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
311 Shastri,Swami Ramanand Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
312 Shastri,Shri Shiopujan Bikramganj (Bihar )
313 Shenoy,Shri P. Ranganath Udupi (Mysore )
314 Sher Singh,Shri Jhajjar (Haryana )
315 Shetty,Shri K.K. Mangalore (Mysore )
316 Shinde,Shri Annasaheb Pandurange Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
317 Shivappa,Shri Nuggehalli Hassan (Mysore )
318 Shukla,Shri Badlu Ram Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
319 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
320 Siddayya,Shri S.M. Chamarajanagar-SC (Mysore )
321 Siddheshwar Prasad,Prof. Nalanda (Bihar )
322 Singh,Shri Babu Nath Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
323 Singh,Shri Dharam Gaj Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
324 Singh,Shri Hari Kishore Pupri (Bihar )
325 Singh,Shri Kedar Nath Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
326 Singh,Prof. N. Tombi Inner Manipur (Manipur )
327 Singh,Shri Ramshekhar Prasad Chapra (Bihar )
328 Singh,Shri Rudra Pratap Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
329 Singh,Shri Sant Bux Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
330 Singh,Shri Shankar Dayal Chatra (Bihar )
331 Singh,Shri Shiv Nath Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
332 Singh,Shri Surendra Pal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
333 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
334 Singh,Shri Vishwanath Pratap Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
335 Sinha,Shri Dharam Bir Barh (Bihar )
336 Sinha,Shri Nawal Kishore Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
337 Sinha,Shri Ram Krishna Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
338 Sohan Lal,Shri T. Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
339 Sokhi,Sardar Swaran Singh Jamshedpur (Bihar )
340 Sonar,Dr. Amrut Ganpat Ramtek (Maharashtra )
341 Stephen,Shri C.M. Mavattupuzha (Kerala )
342 Subramaniam,Shri C. Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
343 Sudarsanam,Shri Maddi Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
344 Sunder Lal,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
345 Suryanarayana,Shri Kommareddi Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
346 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
347 Swaran Singh,Sardar Jullundur (Punjab )
348 Tahir,Shri Mohammad Purnea (Bihar )
349 Tarodekar,Shri Venkatarao Babarao Nanded (Maharashtra )
350 Tewari,Shri Kamal Nath Bettiah (Bihar )
351 Tewari,Shri Sri Shanker Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
352 Thakre,Shri Sadashivarao Bapuji Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
353 Thakur,Shri Krishnarao Chimur (Maharashtra )
354 Tiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
355 Tiwari,Shri Ram Gopal Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
356 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Gopalganj (Bihar )
357 Tudu,Shri Man Mohan Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
358 Tula Ram,Shri Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
359 Uikey,Shri Mangru Ganu Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
360 Unnikrishnan,Shri K.P. Badagara (Kerala )
361 Vekaria,Shri Nanjibhai Ravjibhai Junagadh (Gujarat )
362 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
363 Verma,Shri Balgovind Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
364 Verma,Shri Sukhdeo Prasad Nawada-SC (Bihar )
365 Vidyalankar,Shri Amar Nath Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
366 Vikal,Shri Ram Chandra Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
367 Yadav,Shri Chandrajit Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
368 Yadav,Shri Karan Singh Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
369 Yadav,Shri Nagendra Prasad Sitamarhi (Bihar )
370 Yadav,Shri Rajendra Prasad Madhepura (Bihar )
371 Yadava,Shri Deonandan Prasad Monghyr (Bihar )
372 Yajnik,Shri Indulal Kanaiyalal Ahmedabad (Gujarat )

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *