7th Lok Sabha – 1980

1 Abbasi,Kazi Jalil Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Abdul Samad,Shri A.K.A. Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
3 Ahmad,Shri Mohammad Asrar Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Ahmed,Begam Abida Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Ahmed,Shri Kamaluddin Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Ajit Pratap Singh,Shri Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Alluri,Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Anand Singh,Shri Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Anbarasu,Shri Era Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Ansari,Shri Shafiqullah Madhubani (Bihar )
13 Ansari,Shri Ziaur Rahman Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Anuragi,Shri Godil Prasad Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Anwar ,Shri Tariq Katihar (Bihar )
16 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Arakal,Shri Xavier Varghese Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
19 Ashfaq Husain Ansari,Shri Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar )
21 Azad,Shri Ghulam Nabi Washim (Maharashtra )
22 Azam,Shri Ghufran Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Aziz Imam,Shri Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Bairwa,Shri Banwari Lal Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
25 Baitha,Shri Dumar Lal Araria-SC (Bihar )
26 Bajpai,Dr. Rajendra Kumari Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Baleshwar Ram,Shri Rosera-SC (Bihar )
28 Bansi Lal,Shri Bhiwani (Haryana )
29 Barot,Shri Maganbhai Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
30 Barway,Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Ramtek (Maharashtra )
31 Basher,Shri Zainul Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Behera,Shri Rasa Behari Kalahandi (Odisha )
33 Bhagat,Shri H.K.L. East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
34 Bhagwan Dev Acharya,Shri Ajmer (Rajasthan )
35 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
36 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab )
38 Bheekhabhai,Shri Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
39 Bhoi,Dr. Krupasindhu Sambalpur (Odisha )
40 Bhole,Shri R.R. Bombay South Central (Maharashtra )
41 Bhoye,Shri Reshma Motiram Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
42 Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
43 Bhuyan,Shri Bhubaneswar Gauhati (Assam )
44 Birbal Ram,Shri Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
45 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Brar,Smt. Gurbrinder Kaur Faridkot (Punjab )
47 Buta Singh,Sardar Ropar-SC (Punjab )
48 Chakradhari Singh,Shri Sarguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Banka (Bihar )
50 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Chandrashekarappa,Shri T.V. Davangere (Karnataka )
52 Charanjit Singh,Shri South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
53 Chaturvedi,Smt. Vidyawati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
54 Chaudhary,Shri Manphool Singh Bhadu Bikaner (Rajasthan )
55 Chauhan,Shri Fatehbhan Singh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
56 Chavan,Shri SHankarrao Bhaurao Nanded (Maharashtra )
57 Chavda,Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai Anand (Gujarat )
58 Chennupati,Smt. Vidya Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
59 Chingwang Konyak,Shri Nagaland (Nagaland )
60 Choudhari,Shri Chitturi Subba Rao Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
61 Choudhari,Shri Kalingappa Bhimanna Bijapur (Karnataka )
62 Choudhari,Smt. Usha Prakash Amravati (Maharashtra )
63 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan Malda (West Bengal )
64 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Kaira (Gujarat )
65 Daga,Shri Mool Chand Pali (Rajasthan )
66 Dalbir Singh,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
67 Dalbir Singh,Shri Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
68 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
69 Das,Shri Anadi Charan Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
70 Desai,Shri B.V. Raichur (Karnataka )
71 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan Silchar (Assam )
72 Devarajan,Shri B. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
73 Dhote,Shri Jambuwant Bapurao Nagpur (Maharashtra )
74 Digvijaysinh ,Dr. Pratapsinh Jala Surendranagar (Gujarat )
75 Dogra,Shri Girdhari Lal Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
76 Doongar Singh,Shri Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Dubey,Shri Bindeshwari Giridih (Bihar )
78 Dubey,Shri Ramnath Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
79 Ekka,Shri Christopher Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
80 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
81 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa, Daman and Diu )
82 Fernandes,Shri Oscar Udipi (Karnataka )
83 Gadgil,Shri Vithal Narhar Pune (Maharashtra )
84 Gadhvi,Shri Bheravdan Khetdangi Banaskantha (Gujarat )
85 Gaekwad,Shri Ranjit Sinh Baroda (Gujarat )
86 Gaikwad,Shri Udaysingrao Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
87 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Koraput-ST (Odisha )
88 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
89 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
90 Gandhi,Shri Rajiv Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Gandhi,Shri Sanjay Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
92 Gangawar,Shri Harish Kumar Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
94 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
95 Gehlot,Shri Ashok Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
96 Ghorpade,Shri R.Y. Bellary (Karnataka )
97 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Jorhat (Assam )
98 Gohil,Shri Gigabhai Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
99 Gounder,Shri Senapathi A. Palani (Tamil Nadu )
100 Gouzagin,Shri N. Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
101 Gowda,Shri D.M. Putte Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
102 Gowda,Shri H.N. Nanje Hassan (Karnataka )
103 Gulsher Ahmed,Shri Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
104 Hakam Singh,Shri Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
105 Harikesh Bahadur,Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
106 Hembram,Shri Seth Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
107 Islam,Shri Nurul Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Jadeja,Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Jamnagar (Gujarat )
109 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Bangalore North (Karnataka )
110 Jaideep Singh,Shri Godhra (Gujarat )
111 Jain,Shri Bhiku Ram Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
112 Jain,Shri Nihal Singh Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Jain,Shri Virdhi Chand Barmer (Rajasthan )
114 Jakhar,Dr. Bal Ram Ferozepur (Punjab )
115 Jamilur Rahman,Shri Kishanganj (Bihar )
116 Jena,Shri Chintamani Balasore (Odisha )
117 Jha,Shri Kamal Nath Saharsa (Bihar )
118 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
119 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
120 Kailaspati,Smt. Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
122 Kamal Nath,Shri Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Palamau-SC (Bihar )
124 Karma,Shri Laxman Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
125 Kaul,Smt. Sheila Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Kaushal,Shri Jagannath Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
127 Ken,Shri Lala Ram Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
128 Keyur Bhushan,Shri Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
129 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Khan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
131 Khan,Shri Tayyab Hussain Faridabad (Haryana )
132 Khan,Shri Zulfiquar Ali Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
135 Krishan Pratap Singh,Shri Maharajganj (Bihar )
136 Krishna,Shri S.M. Mandya (Karnataka )
137 Krishna Murthy,Shri Kusuma Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
138 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
139 Kshirsagar,Smt. Kesharbai Bhir (Maharashtra )
140 Kuchan,Shri Gangadhar Sidramappa Solapur (Maharashtra )
141 Kudanthai Ramalingam N.,Shri Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
142 Kunwar Ram,Shri Nawada-SC (Bihar )
143 Lakkappa,Shri K. Tumkur (Karnataka )
144 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj-SC (Assam )
145 Mahabir Prasad,Shri Banasgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
147 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
148 Mahala,Shri Ramji Potla Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
149 Mahendra Prasad,Shri Jahanabad (Bihar )
150 Makwana,Shri Narsingh Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
151 Mallanna,Shri K. Chitradurga (Karnataka )
152 Mallick,Shri Lakshman Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
153 Mallikarjun,Dr. Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
154 Mallu,Shri Anantha Ramulu Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
156 Mani,Shri K.B.S. Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
157 Manni Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
158 Martand Singh,Shri Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
159 Mavani,Shri Ramjibhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
160 Meena,Shri Ram Kumar Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
161 Mehta,Dr. Mahipatray M. Kutch (Gujarat )
162 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
163 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
164 Mishra,Shri Umakant Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
165 Misra,Shri Harinatha Darbhanga (Bihar )
166 Misra,Shri Nityananda Bolangir (Odisha )
167 Mohanty,Shri Brajmohan Puri (Odisha )
168 Mohite,Shri Yashawantrao JiJabe Karad (Maharashtra )
169 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Dharwad South (Karnataka )
170 More,Shri Ramkrishna Khed (Maharashtra )
171 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda Gopal Asansol (West Bengal )
172 Murthy,Shri M. Rajasekara Mysore (Karnataka )
173 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Kanakapura (Karnataka )
174 Muthukumaran,Shri R. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
175 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Chimur (Maharashtra )
176 Muzaffar Hussain,Shri Syed Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Nadar,Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Trivandrum (Kerala )
178 Nahata,Shri Bhanwarlal Rajmal Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
180 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Kanara (Karnataka )
181 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
182 Naikar,Shri D.K. Dharwad North (Karnataka )
183 Nair,Shri B.K. Quilon (Kerala )
184 Namgyal,Shri P. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
185 Narayana,Shri K.S. Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
186 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
187 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
188 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
191 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Sangrur (Punjab )
192 Odedra,Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Porbandar (Gujarat )
193 Odedra,Shri Maldevji Mandlikji Porbandar (Gujarat )
194 Oraon,Shri Kartik Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
195 Oraon,Smt. Sumati Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
196 Padayachi,Shri S.S. Ramaswamy Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
197 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
198 Panday,Shri Kedar Bettiah (Bihar )
199 Pandey,Shri Krishna Chandra Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
200 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
201 Panika,Shri Ram Pyare Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Parashar,Prof. Narain Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
203 Pardhi,Shri Keshaorao Atmaramji Bhandara (Maharashtra )
204 Parmar,Shri Hiralal R. Patan-SC (Gujarat )
205 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
206 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Broach (Gujarat )
207 Patel,Shri Amrit Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
208 Patel,Shri Chhaganbhai Debabhai Surat (Gujarat )
209 Patel,Shri Mohanbhai Laljibhai Junagadh (Gujarat )
210 Patel,Shri Shantubhai Chunibhai Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
211 Patel,Shri Uttambhai Harjibhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
212 Patil,Shri Ambaji Tukaram Kulaba (Maharashtra )
213 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
214 Patil,Shri Chandrabhan Athare Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
215 Patil,Dr. Shalini V. Sangli (Maharashtra )
216 Patil,Shri Shankarrao Baramati (Maharashtra )
217 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. Latur (Maharashtra )
218 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
219 Patil,Shri Vasantrao Sangli (Maharashtra )
220 Patil,Shri Veerendra Bagalkot (Karnataka )
221 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Erandol (Maharashtra )
222 Patnaik,Shri Janki Ballav Cuttack (Odisha )
223 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti Cuttack (Odisha )
224 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
225 Pattuswamy,Shri D. Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
226 Pawar,Shri Balasaheb Jalna (Maharashtra )
227 Penchalaiah,Shri Pasala Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
228 Phulwariya,Shri Virda Ram Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
229 Pilot,Shri Rajesh Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
230 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Mangalore (Karnataka )
231 Potdukhe,Shri Shantaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
232 Prabhu,Shri R. Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
233 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
234 Prasad,Shri Bishnu Kaliabor (Assam )
235 Prasad,Shri V. Sreenivasa Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
236 Prasan Kumar,Shri S.N. Chikballapur (Karnataka )
237 Pullaiah,Shri Darur Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
238 Quadri,Shri S.T. Shimoga (Karnataka )
239 Rahi,Shri Ram Lal Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
240 Rahim,Shri A.A. Chirayinkil (Kerala )
241 Rai,Shri Nagina Gopalganj (Bihar )
242 Rai,Smt. Sahodrabai Murlidhar Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
243 Rajamallu,Shri Kodati Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
244 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
245 Rakesh,Shri Ram Nihore Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
246 Ram,Shri Ram Swaroop Gaya-SC (Bihar )
247 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
248 Ramayan Rai,Shri Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
249 Ramulu,Shri H.G. Koppal (Karnataka )
250 Rana Vir Singh,Shri Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
251 Ranga,Prof. Nayakulu G. Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
252 Ranjit Singh,Shri Chatra (Bihar )
253 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
254 Rao,Shri Jalagam Kondala Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
255 Rao,Shri M. Satyanarayan Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
256 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
257 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
258 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
259 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Berhampur (Odisha )
260 Rao Birendra Singh,Shri Mahendragarh (Haryana )
261 Rath,Shri Ramchandra Aska (Odisha )
262 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
263 Rathod,Shri Uttam B. Hingoli (Maharashtra )
264 Raut,Shri Bhola Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
265 Ravani,Shri Navin Amreli (Gujarat )
266 Rawat,Shri Harish Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
267 Reddi,Shri G.S. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
268 Reddi,Shri K. Brahmananda Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
269 Reddy,Shri G. Narsimha Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
270 Reddy,Shri Kandala Obul Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
271 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
272 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
273 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
274 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Reddy,Shri T. Damodar Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
276 Rizaq Ram,Shri Sonepat (Haryana )
277 Roat,Shri Jai Narain Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
278 Sahi,Smt. Krishna Begusarai (Bihar )
279 Sahu,Shri Narayan Deogarh (Odisha )
280 Sahu,Shri Shiv Prasad Ranchi (Bihar )
281 Sajjan Kumar,Shri Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
282 Saleem,Shri Qazi Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
283 Saminuddin,Shri Godda (Bihar )
284 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Tura (Meghalaya )
285 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Wardha (Maharashtra )
286 Satish Prasad Singh,Shri Khagaria (Bihar )
287 Sawant,Shri T.M. Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
288 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
289 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
290 Sebastian,Shri S.A. Dorai Karur (Tamil Nadu )
291 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
292 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
293 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
294 Shaktawat,Prof. Nirmla Kumari Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
295 Shakyawar,Shri Nathuram Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
296 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
297 Shanmugam,Shri Panchanatham Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
298 Sharma,Shri Chiranji Lal Karnal (Haryana )
299 Sharma,Shri Kali Charan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
300 Sharma,Shri Munder Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
301 Sharma,Pandit Nand Kishore Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
302 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Dausa (Rajasthan )
303 Sharma,Shri Pratap Bhanu Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
304 Sharma,Dr. Shankar Dayal Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
305 Sharma Dr.,Pandit Vishwa Nath Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
306 Shastri,Shri Dharam Dass Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
307 Shastri,Shri Hari Krishna Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
308 Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
309 Shiv Shanker,Shri P. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
310 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
311 Sidnal,Shri Shanmukhappa Basappa Belgaum (Karnataka )
312 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
313 Singh,Captain Amarinder Patiala (Punjab )
314 Singh,Shri Bijendra Pal Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
315 Singh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap Narain Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
316 Singh,Shri Dharam Gaj Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
317 Singh,Shri Gireraj Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
318 Singh,Smt. Madhuri Purnea (Bihar )
319 Singh,Shri Motilal Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
320 Singh,Shri N.Dharam Gulbarga (Karnataka )
321 Singh,Kumari Pushpa Devi Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
322 Singh,Shri Shivendra Bahadur Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
323 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
324 Singh,Shri Vishwanath Pratap Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
325 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad Dhenkanal (Odisha )
326 Sinha,Smt. Ramdulari Sheohar (Bihar )
327 Solanki,Shri Babu Lal Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
328 Solanki,Shri Natwarsinh Kesarsinh Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
329 Sonkar,Shri Kalpnath Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
330 Soren,Shri Harihar Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
331 Sparrow,General Rajindar Singh Jullundur (Punjab )
332 Stephen,Shri C.M. Gulbarga (Karnataka )
333 Subburaman,Shri A.G. Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
334 Sukhadia,Shri Mohan Lal Udaipur (Rajasthan )
335 Sukhbuns Kaur,Smt. Gurdaspur (Punjab )
336 Sultanpuri,Shri Krishan Datt Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
337 Sumbrui,Shri Bagun Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
338 Sunder Singh,Chaudhary Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
339 Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
340 Swami,Shri Komuru Appala Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
341 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
342 Swaminathan,Shri V.N. Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
343 Tandon,Shri Prabhunarayan Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
344 Tapeshwar Singh,Shri Bikramganj (Bihar )
345 Tayeng,Shri Sobeng Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
346 Tewary,Prof. K.K. Buxar (Bihar )
347 Thakur,Shri Shiv Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
348 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
349 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
350 Tiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
351 Tiwari,Shri Krishna Prakash Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
352 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Tiwari,Shri Ram Gopal Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
354 Tripathi,(Pandit) Shri Kamalapati Shastri Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
355 Tripathi,Shri Ram Narain Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
356 Tudu,Shri Man Mohan Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
357 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
358 Uike,Shri Chhote Lal Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
359 Vairale,Shri Madhusudan Akola (Maharashtra )
360 Varma,Shri Jai Ram Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
361 Velu,Shri A.M. Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
362 Venkataraman,Shri R. Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
363 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
364 Verma,Shri Deen Bandhu Udaipur (Rajasthan )
365 Verma,Smt. Usha Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
366 Vijayaraghavan,Shri V.S. Palghat (Kerala )
367 Vyas,Shri Girdhari Lal Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
368 Wagh,Dr. Pratap Nashik (Maharashtra )
369 Wasnik,Shri Balkrishna Ramchandra Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
370 Yadav,Shri Ram Singh Alwar (Rajasthan )
371 Yadav,Shri Ramrao Narayanrao Parbhani (Maharashtra )
372 Yadav,Shri Subhash Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
373 Yadava,Shri Deonandan Prasad Monghyr (Bihar )
374 Yazdani,Dr. Golam Raiganj (West Bengal )
375 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
376 Yusuf,Shri Mohmed Siwan (Bihar )
377 Zail Singh,Shri Giani Hoshiarpur (Punjab )

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *