8th Lok Sabha – 1984

1 Abbasi,Kazi Jalil Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Adaikalaraj,Shri Lourdusamy Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
3 Adiyodi,Dr. K.G. Calicut (Kerala )
4 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
5 Ahmad,Dr. Sarfaraz Giridih (Bihar )
6 Ahmed,Begam Abida Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Akhtar Hasan,Shri Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Alkha Ram,Shri Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
9 Anand Singh,Shri Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Anjaiah,Shri T. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Ansari,Shri Abdul Hannan Madhubani (Bihar )
12 Ansari,Shri Ziaur Rahman Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Antony,Shri P.A. Trichur (Kerala )
14 Anwar ,Shri Tariq Katihar (Bihar )
15 Arjun Singh,Shri South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
16 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
17 Athithan,Shri Dhanuskodi Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
18 Awasthi,Shri Jagdish Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar )
20 Azad,Shri Ghulam Nabi Washim (Maharashtra )
21 Azeez Sait,Shri Dharwad South (Karnataka )
22 Bachchan,Shri Amitabh Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Baghel,Shri Pratap Singh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
24 Bairagi,Shri Balkavi Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Bairwa,Shri Banwari Lal Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
26 Baitha,Shri Dumar Lal Araria-SC (Bihar )
27 Bajpai,Dr. Rajendra Kumari Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Bala Goud,Shri Tadur Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
29 Balaraman,Shri L. Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
30 Bali,Dr. Vyjayantimala Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
31 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata Jadavpur (West Bengal )
32 Bansi Lal,Shri Bhiwani (Haryana )
33 Basava Rajeswari,Smt. Bellary (Karnataka )
34 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa Tumkur (Karnataka )
35 Basheer,Shri Thalekkunil Chirayinkil (Kerala )
36 Basher,Shri Zainul Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Bhagat,Shri Bali Ram Arrah (Bihar )
38 Bhagat,Shri H.K.L. East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
39 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
40 Bharat Singh,Choudhury Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
41 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
42 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab )
43 Bhattacharyya,Smt. Indumati Hooghly (West Bengal )
44 Bhoi,Dr. Krupasindhu Sambalpur (Odisha )
45 Bhosale,Shri Prataprao Baburao Satara (Maharashtra )
46 Bhoye,Shri Reshma Motiram Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
47 Bhoye,Shri Sitaram Sayaji Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
48 Bhumij,Shri Haren Dibrugarh (Assam )
49 Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
50 Birbal Ram,Shri Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
51 Brahm Dutt,Shri Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Budania,Shri Narendra Churu (Rajasthan )
53 Bundela,Shri Sujan Singh Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Buta Singh,Sardar Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
55 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Banka (Bihar )
56 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
57 Chandrasekhar,Smt. Maragatham Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
58 Chandrashekarappa,Shri T.V. Shimoga (Karnataka )
59 Charles,Shri A. Trivandrum (Kerala )
60 Chaturvedi,Shri Naresh Chander Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
61 Chaturvedi,Smt. Vidyawati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
62 Chaudhary,Shri Manphool Singh Bhadu Bikaner (Rajasthan )
63 Chaudhary,Shri Raghuraj Singh Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
64 Chaudhary,Shri Ram Prakash Ambala-SC (Haryana )
65 Chaudhry,Sqn.Ldr.(Retd.) Kamal Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
66 Chavan,Shri Ashok Shankarrao Nanded (Maharashtra )
67 Chavan,Smt. Premalabai Dajisaheb Karad (Maharashtra )
68 Chavan,Shri SHankarrao Bhaurao Nanded (Maharashtra )
69 Chavda,Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai Anand (Gujarat )
70 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
71 Chingwang Konyak,Shri Nagaland (Nagaland )
72 Choudhari,Smt. Usha Prakash Amravati (Maharashtra )
73 Choudhary,Shri Nandlal Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
74 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan Malda (West Bengal )
75 Chowdhary,Shri Jagannath Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
76 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Kaira (Gujarat )
77 Daga,Shri Mool Chand Pali (Rajasthan )
78 Dalbir Singh,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
79 Dalbir Singh,Shri Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
80 Dalwai,Shri Hussain Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
81 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
82 Das,Shri Anadi Charan Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
83 Das,Shri Bipinpal Tezpur (Assam )
84 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan Howrah (West Bengal )
85 Dennis,Shri N. Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
86 Deora,Shri Murli Bombay South (Maharashtra )
87 Desai,Shri B.V. Raichur (Karnataka )
88 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan Silchar (Assam )
89 Devarajan,Shri B. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
90 Devi,Smt. Chanra Bhanu Balia (Bihar )
91 Dhariwal,Shri Shanti Kumar Kota (Rajasthan )
92 Dhillon,Dr. Gurdial Singh Ferozepur (Punjab )
93 Digal,Shri Radhakanta Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
94 Dighe,Shri Sharad Bombay North Central (Maharashtra )
95 Digvijaya Singh,Shri Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
96 Digvijaysinh ,Dr. Pratapsinh Jala Surendranagar (Gujarat )
97 Dikshit,Smt. Sheila Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
98 Dinesh Singh,Shri Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
99 Dogra,Shri Girdhari Lal Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
100 Dube,Shri Bhishma Deo Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
101 Dutt,Shri Sunil Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
102 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
103 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa )
104 Fernandes,Shri Oscar Udipi (Karnataka )
105 Gadgil,Shri Vithal Narhar Pune (Maharashtra )
106 Gadhvi,Shri Bheravdan Khetdangi Banaskantha (Gujarat )
107 Gaekwad,Shri Ranjit Sinh Baroda (Gujarat )
108 Gaikwad,Shri Udaysingrao Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
109 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Koraput-ST (Odisha )
110 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
111 Gandhi,Shri Rajiv Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
112 Ganga Ram,Shri Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
114 Gehlot,Shri Ashok Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
115 Ghafoor,Shri Abdul Siwan (Bihar )
116 Gholap,Shri Shantaram Gopal Thane (Maharashtra )
117 Ghorpade,Shri M.Y. Raichur (Karnataka )
118 Ghosal,Shri Debi Barrackpore (West Bengal )
119 Ghosh,Shri Bimal Kanti Serampore (West Bengal )
120 Ghosh,Shri Tarun Kanti Barasat (West Bengal )
121 Ghuria,Shri Satyendra Chandra Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
122 Girdhari Lal,Chowdhry Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Gohil,Shri Gigabhai Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
124 Gopeshwar,Shri Jamshedpur (Bihar )
125 Gounder,Shri Senapathi A. Palani (Tamil Nadu )
126 Gowda,Shri H.N. Nanje Hassan (Karnataka )
127 Guha,Smt. Phulrenu Contai (West Bengal )
128 Gupta,Shri Janak Raj Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
129 Gupta,Smt. Prabhawati Motihari (Bihar )
130 Halder,Prof. Manoranjan Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
131 Hardwari Lal,Shri Rohtak (Haryana )
132 Harpal Singh,Shri Kurukshetra (Haryana )
133 Hembram,Shri Seth Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
134 Jadeja,Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Jamnagar (Gujarat )
135 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Bangalore North (Karnataka )
136 Jagannath Prasad,Shri Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Jaideep Singh,Shri Godhra (Gujarat )
138 Jain,Shri Dal Chander Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
139 Jain,Shri Nihal Singh Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Jain,Shri Virdhi Chand Barmer (Rajasthan )
141 Jakhar,Dr. Bal Ram Sikar (Rajasthan )
142 Jamilur Rahman,Shri Kishanganj (Bihar )
143 Jangde,Shri Khelan Ram Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
144 Jatav,Shri Kammodilal Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Jayamohan,Shri Adikesavan Tirupattur (Tamil Nadu )
146 Jeevarathinam,Shri Rangaswamy Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
147 Jena,Shri Chintamani Balasore (Odisha )
148 Jhikram,Shri Mohan Lal Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
149 Jitender Singh,Shri Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
150 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Jujhar Singh,Shri Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
152 Kamal Nath,Shri Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
153 Kamat,Shri Gurudas Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
154 Kamble,Shri Arvind Tulsiram Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
155 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Palamau-SC (Bihar )
156 Kamson,Prof. Meijinlung Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
157 Katoch,Smt. Chandresh Kumari Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
158 Kaul,Smt. Sheila Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Kaushal,Shri Jagannath Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
160 Ken,Shri Lala Ram Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
161 Keyur Bhushan,Shri Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
162 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
163 Khan,Shri Aslam Sher Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
164 Khan,Shri Khurshed Alam Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
165 Khan,Shri Mohd. Ayub Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
166 Khan,Shri Rahim Faridabad (Haryana )
167 Khan,Shri Zulfiquar Ali Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
168 Khan(Udhampur),Mohd. Ayub Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
169 Khatri,Dr. Nirmal Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
170 Khirhar,Shri Ram Shreshth Sitamarhi (Bihar )
171 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Kinder Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Kisku,Shri Prithvi Chand Dumka-ST (Bihar )
174 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
175 Krishan Pratap Singh,Shri Maharajganj (Bihar )
176 Krishna Kumar,Shri S. Quilon (Kerala )
177 Kshirsagar,Smt. Kesharbai Bhir (Maharashtra )
178 Kuchan,Shri Gangadhar Sidramappa Solapur (Maharashtra )
179 Kujur,Shri Maurice Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
180 Kumar,Smt. Meira Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
181 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. Salem (Tamil Nadu )
182 Kunjumbu,Shri K. Adoor-SC (Kerala )
183 Kunwar Ram,Shri Nawada-SC (Bihar )
184 Kuppuswamy,Shri C.K. Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
185 Kurien,Prof. P.J. Idukki (Kerala )
186 Lachchi Ram,Chaudhary Jalaur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
187 Lal Duhoma,Shri Mizoram-ST (Mizoram )
188 Law,Shri Asutosh Dumdum (West Bengal )
189 Lowang,Shri Wangpha Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
190 Mahabir Prasad,Shri Banasgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
191 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
192 Mahendra Singh,Shri Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
193 Maken,Shri Lalit South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
194 Makwana,Shri Narsingh Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
195 Malik,Shri Dharam Pal Singh Sonepat (Haryana )
196 Mallick,Shri Lakshman Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
197 Malviya,Shri Bapulal Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
198 Mane,Shri Murlidhar Nashik (Maharashtra )
199 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
200 Manvendra Singh,Shri Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
201 Martand Singh,Shri Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
202 Meena,Shri Ram Kumar Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
203 Mehta,Shri Haroobhai Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
204 Mirdha,Shri Ram Niwas Nagaur (Rajasthan )
205 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
206 Mishra,Dr. Prabhat Kumar Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
207 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
208 Mishra,Shri Shripati Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
209 Mishra,Shri Umakant Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
210 Misra,Shri Nityananda Bolangir (Odisha )
211 Modi,Shri Vishnu Kumar Ajmer (Rajasthan )
212 Mohanty,Shri Brajmohan Puri (Odisha )
213 More,Shri Ramkrishna Khed (Maharashtra )
214 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda Gopal Asansol (West Bengal )
215 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran Cannanore (Kerala )
216 Murmu,Shri Sidha Lal Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
217 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Kanakapura (Karnataka )
218 Murugaiah,Shri A.R. Karur (Tamil Nadu )
219 Mushran,Col. Ajay Narayan Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
220 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Chimur (Maharashtra )
221 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Kanara (Karnataka )
222 Naik,Shri Shantaram L. Panaji (Goa )
223 Naikar,Shri D.K. Dharwad North (Karnataka )
224 Namgyal,Shri P. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
225 Narayanan,Shri K.R. Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
226 Nawal Prabhakar,Smt. Sundarwati Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
227 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
228 Negi,Shri Chandra Mohan Singh Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
229 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
230 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
231 Odedra,Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Porbandar (Gujarat )
232 Odeyar,Shri Channaiah Davangere (Karnataka )
233 Oraon,Smt. Sumati Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
234 Packeer Mohamed,Shri E.S.M. Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
235 Padayachi,Shri S.S. Ramaswamy Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
236 Pande,Shri Raj Mangal Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
237 Pandey,Shri Damodar Hazaribagh (Bihar )
238 Pandey,Shri Madan Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
239 Pandey,Dr. Manoj Bettiah (Bihar )
240 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
241 Panigrahi,Shri Sriballava Deogarh (Odisha )
242 Panika,Shri Ram Pyare Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
243 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
244 Pant,Shri Krishna Chandra New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
245 Parashar,Prof. Narain Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
246 Pardhi,Shri Keshaorao Atmaramji Bhandara (Maharashtra )
247 Paswan,Shri Ram Bhagat Rosera-SC (Bihar )
248 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Broach (Gujarat )
249 Patel,Shri Chhaganbhai Debabhai Surat (Gujarat )
250 Patel,Shri G.I. Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
251 Patel,Shri Mohanbhai Laljibhai Junagadh (Gujarat )
252 Patel,Shri Ram Pujan Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
253 Patel,Smt. Ramabhen Ramjibhai Mavani Rajkot (Gujarat )
254 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas Godhra (Gujarat )
255 Patel,Shri Uttambhai Harjibhai Valsad-ST (Gujarat )
256 Pathak,Shri Chandra Kishore Saharsa (Bihar )
257 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
258 Patil,Shri Hanumatgouda Bhimanagouda Bagalkot (Karnataka )
259 Patil,Shri Prakash V. Sangli (Maharashtra )
260 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. Latur (Maharashtra )
261 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
262 Patil,Shri Veerendra Gulbarga (Karnataka )
263 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Erandol (Maharashtra )
264 Patil,Shri Yashwantrao Gadakh Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
265 Patnaik,Shri Jagnath Kalahandi (Odisha )
266 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti Cuttack (Odisha )
267 Pawar,Shri Balasaheb Jalna (Maharashtra )
268 Pawar,Shri Satyanarayan Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
269 Peruman,Dr. P. Vallal Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
270 Pilot,Shri Rajesh Dausa (Rajasthan )
271 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Mangalore (Karnataka )
272 Potdukhe,Shri Shantaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
273 Prabhu,Shri R. Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
274 Pradhan,Shri K.N. Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
275 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
276 Prakash Chandra,Shri Barh (Bihar )
277 Puran Chandra,Shri Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
278 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal Nagpur (Maharashtra )
279 Purushothaman,Shri Vakkom Alleppey (Kerala )
280 Qureshi,Shri Aziz Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
281 Rai,Shri I. Rama Kasaragod (Kerala )
282 Rai,Shri Raj Kumar Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
283 Rai,Shri Ram Deo Samastipur (Bihar )
284 Rajeshwaran,Dr. Vadivelu Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )
285 Rajhans,Dr. G.S. Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
286 Ram,Shri Ram Ratan Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
287 Ram,Shri Ram Swaroop Gaya-SC (Bihar )
288 Ram Awadh Prasad,Shri Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
289 Ram Dhan,Shri Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
290 Ram Samujhavan,Shri Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
291 Ram Singh,Shri Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
292 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
293 Ramulu,Shri H.G. Koppal (Karnataka )
294 Rana Vir Singh,Shri Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
295 Ranga,Prof. Nayakulu G. Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
296 Ranganath,Shri K.H. Chitradurga (Karnataka )
297 Rao,Shri J. Vengala Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
298 Rao,Shri Juvvadi Chokka Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
299 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
300 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Ramtek (Maharashtra )
301 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Berhampur (Odisha )
302 Rao,Shri V. Krishna Chikballapur (Karnataka )
303 Rath,Shri Somnath Aska (Odisha )
304 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
305 Rathod,Shri Uttam B. Hingoli (Maharashtra )
306 Rathore,Shri Mohar Singh Churu (Rajasthan )
307 Raut,Shri Bhola Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
308 Ravani,Shri Navin Amreli (Gujarat )
309 Rawat,Shri Harish Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
310 Rawat,Shri Kamla Prasad Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
311 Rawat,Shri Prabhu Lal Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
312 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
313 Sahi,Smt. Krishna Begusarai (Bihar )
314 Sahu,Shri Shiv Prasad Ranchi (Bihar )
315 Sakargayam,Shri Kalicharan Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
316 Salahuddin,Prof. Godda (Bihar )
317 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Tura (Meghalaya )
318 Sangma,Shri Williamson A. Tura (Meghalaya )
319 Sankhwar,Shri Ashkaran Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
320 Sankta Prasad,Dr. Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
321 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Wardha (Maharashtra )
322 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
323 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
324 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
325 Sen,Shri Bhola Nath Calcutta South (West Bengal )
326 Sethi,Shri Ananta Prasad Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
327 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
328 Shah,Shri Anoopchand Khimchand Bombay North (Maharashtra )
329 Shahi,Shri Laliteshwar Prasad Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
330 Shailesh,Dr. Bihari Lal Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
331 Shaktawat,Prof. Nirmla Kumari Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
332 Shankar Lal,Shri Pali (Rajasthan )
333 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
334 Shanmugam,Shri Panchanatham Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
335 Shanti Devi,Smt. Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
336 Sharma,Shri Chiranji Lal Karnal (Haryana )
337 Sharma,Pandit Nand Kishore Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
338 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Jaipur (Rajasthan )
339 Sharma,Shri Pratap Bhanu Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
340 Shastri,Shri Hari Krishna Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
341 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
342 Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
343 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
344 Siddiq,Shri Hafiz Mohd. Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
345 Sidnal,Shri Shanmukhappa Basappa Belgaum (Karnataka )
346 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
347 Singh,Shri Bhanu Pratap Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
348 Singh,Shri Birinder Hissar (Haryana )
349 Singh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap Narain Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
350 Singh,Shri Dharam Gaj Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
351 Singh,Shri K. Natwar Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
352 Singh,Shri Kamla Prasad Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Singh,Shri Kedar Nath Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
354 Singh,Shri Krishna Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
355 Singh,Shri Lal Vijay Pratap Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
356 Singh,Smt. Madhuri Purnea (Bihar )
357 Singh,Smt. Manorama Banka (Bihar )
358 Singh,Shri Motilal Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
359 Singh,Prof. N. Tombi Inner Manipur (Manipur )
360 Singh,Kumari Pushpa Devi Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
361 Singh,Shri Raj Karan Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
362 Singh,Shri Ram Pal Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
363 Singh,Shri Santosh Kumar Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
364 Singh,Shri Shankar Dayal Dhanbad (Bihar )
365 Singh,Shri Shivendra Bahadur Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
366 Singh,Shri Surendra Pal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
367 Singh,Shri Swami Prasad Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
368 Singh,Shri Tilakdhari Prasad Kodarma (Bihar )
369 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad Dhenkanal (Odisha )
370 Sinha,Shri Atish Chandra Berhampore (West Bengal )
371 Sinha,Smt. Kishori Vaishali (Bihar )
372 Sinha,Smt. Ramdulari Sheohar (Bihar )
373 Sinha,Shri Satyendra Narayan Aurangabad (Bihar )
374 Sodi,Shri Manku Ram Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
375 Solanki,Shri Kalyan Singh Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
376 Solanki,Shri Natwarsinh Kesarsinh Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
377 Soren,Shri Harihar Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
378 Sparrow,General Rajindar Singh Jullundur (Punjab )
379 Subburaman,Shri A.G. Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
380 Sukh Ram,Shri Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
381 Sukhadia,Smt. Indubala Udaipur (Rajasthan )
382 Sukhbuns Kaur,Smt. Gurdaspur (Punjab )
383 Sultanpuri,Shri Krishan Datt Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
384 Suman,Shri Rampiyare Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
385 Sumbrui,Shri Bagun Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
386 Sundararaj,Shri N. Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
387 Sunder Lal,Shri Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
388 Sunder Singh,Chaudhary Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
389 Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
390 Tandel,Shri Gopal Kalan Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
391 Tapeshwar Singh,Shri Bikramganj (Bihar )
392 Tewary,Prof. K.K. Buxar (Bihar )
393 Thakker,Smt. Usha Kutch (Gujarat )
394 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad Patna (Bihar )
395 Tharadevi,Kumari D.K. Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
396 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Ernakulam (Kerala )
397 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
398 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
399 Tigga,Shri Simon Khunti-ST (Bihar )
400 Tomar,Smt. Usha Rani Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
401 Tripathi,Smt. Chandra Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
402 Tripathi,Dr. Chandra Shekar Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
403 Tyagi,Shri Dharamvir Singh Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
404 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
405 Vairale,Shri Madhusudan Akola (Maharashtra )
406 Van,Shri Mahant Deep Narain Balarampur (Uttar Pradesh )
407 Vankar,Shri Punam Chand Mithabhai Patan-SC (Gujarat )
408 Venkatesan,Shri P.R.S. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
409 Verma,Dr. C.S. Khagaria (Bihar )
410 Verma,Smt. Usha Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
411 Vijayaraghavan,Shri V.S. Palghat (Kerala )
412 Vir Sen,Shri Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
413 Vyas,Shri Girdhari Lal Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
414 Wadiyar,Shri Srikanta Datta Narasimharaja Mysore (Karnataka )
415 Wasnik,Shri Mukul Balkrishna Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
416 Yadav,Shri Balram Singh Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
417 Yadav,Shri Kailash Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
418 Yadav,Shri Mahabir Prasad Madhepura (Bihar )
419 Yadav,Shri Ram Singh Alwar (Rajasthan )
420 Yadav,Shri Ramrao Narayanrao Parbhani (Maharashtra )
421 Yadav,Shri Shyamlal Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
422 Yadav,Shri Subhash Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
423 Yadava,Shri Deonandan Prasad Monghyr (Bihar )
424 Yashpal Singh,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
425 Yazdani,Dr. Golam Raiganj (West Bengal )
426 Yogesh,Shri Yogeshwar Prasad Chatra (Bihar )

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *